Udo Ludo: P1070595
Udo Ludo: P1070604
Udo Ludo: P1070577
Udo Ludo: P1070576
Udo Ludo: P1070560
Udo Ludo: P1070519
Udo Ludo: P1470124
Udo Ludo: P1520008, immer noch im Düsseldorfer Hafengebiet
Udo Ludo: P1520011
Udo Ludo: P1510988
Udo Ludo: P1510989
Udo Ludo: P1510999
Udo Ludo: P1520018.
Udo Ludo: P1520019
Udo Ludo: P1520022
Udo Ludo: P1520016
Udo Ludo: Variante zum vorigen Pic
Udo Ludo: P1520020
Udo Ludo: P1520025
Udo Ludo: P1520024
Udo Ludo: P1520027
Udo Ludo: P1520028
Udo Ludo: P1520030
Udo Ludo: P1520031
Udo Ludo: P1520032
Udo Ludo: P1520034
Udo Ludo: P1520035
Udo Ludo: P1520036
Udo Ludo: P1520037
Udo Ludo: P1510940