Papouasie: SJ0_4272-2
Papouasie: SJ0_4248
Papouasie: R0018840
Papouasie: R0018805
Papouasie: R0018774
Papouasie: R0018839
Papouasie: R0018837
Papouasie: R0018797
Papouasie: R0018818
Papouasie: R0018822
Papouasie: R0018825
Papouasie: R0018817
Papouasie: R0000689
Papouasie: R0015489
Papouasie: R0018722
Papouasie: R0018448
Papouasie: R0018424-3
Papouasie: R0018293
Papouasie: R0014971
Papouasie: R0018603
Papouasie: R0018796
Papouasie: R0018793
Papouasie: R0018777
Papouasie: R0018780
Papouasie: R0018781
Papouasie: R0018772
Papouasie: R0018770
Papouasie: SJ0_4533
Papouasie: SJ0_4532
Papouasie: R0018760