Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Pingasa rubicunda (Geometridae: Geometrinae: Pseudoterpnini)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Mecodina albodentata (Erebidae: Aganainae)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Ambulyx sericeipennis ssp. joiceyi = Ambulyx joiceyi (Sphingidae: Smerinthinae: Ambulycini) - male
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Talanga sabacusalis (Crambidae: Spilomelinae: Margaroniini)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Paramaxates macrocerata (Geometridae: Geometrinae: Aracimini)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Hypocala andamana (Erebidae: Hypocalinae)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Monosyntaxis holmanhunti (Erebidae: Arctiinae: Lithosiini) — female
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Aegilia sundascribens (Euteliidae: Stictopterinae)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Eudocima dividens (Erebidae: Calpinae: Ophiderini) — female
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Ernolatia lida (Bombycidae: Bombycinae)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Panau quarlesi = Xyleutes quarlesi (Cossidae: Zeuzerinae: Xyleutini)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Arthisma rectilinea (Erebidae: Scoliopteryginae)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Chorodna complicataria (Geometridae: Ennominae: Boarmiini)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Daphnusa ocellaris (Sphingidae: Smerinthinae: Sichiini) - male
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Daphnusa ocellaris (Sphingidae: Smerinthinae: Sichiini) - male
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Daphnusa ocellaris (Sphingidae: Smerinthinae: Sichiini) - male
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Stauroplitis annulata (Notodontidae: Notodontinae: Stauropini)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Paralebeda lucifuga (Lasiocampidae: Lasiocampinae: Pinarini) — female
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Amblychia infoveata (Geometridae: Ennominae: Boarmiini) — male
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Amblychia angeronaria (Geometridae: Ennominae: Boarmiini) — male
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Timandromorpha energes (Geometridae: Geometrinae: Timandromorphini)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Nadagara sp. (Geometridae: Ennominae: Diptychini)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Penicillifera apicalis (Bombycidae: Bombycinae)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Pterophoridae: Pterophorinae: Platyptiliini
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Trabala irrorata (Lasiocampidae: Lasiocampinae: Trabalini) — male
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Kunugia basimacula (Lasiocampidae: Lasiocampinae: Pinarini) — male
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Ocinara bifurcula (Bombycidae: Bombycinae) — male
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Ischyja marapok (Erebidae: Erebinae) — female
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Agrioglypta sp. (Crambidae: Spilomelinae: Margaroniini)
Dr. Alexey Yakovlev:
Dindica alaopis (Geometridae: Geometrinae: Pseudoterpnini)