Tom Stirling: P7160377
Tom Stirling: P7160468
Tom Stirling: P7160133
Tom Stirling: P7161908
Tom Stirling: P7161620
Tom Stirling: P6300667
Tom Stirling: P6300646
Tom Stirling: P6300610
Tom Stirling: Spitfire
Tom Stirling: Spitfire
Tom Stirling: Hispano Buchon (ME-109)
Tom Stirling: P-51 Mustang
Tom Stirling: P-47 Thunderbolt
Tom Stirling: World War II Fighter Aircraft
Tom Stirling: Spitfire
Tom Stirling: Lancaster
Tom Stirling: Hurricane
Tom Stirling: Trooping the Colour, 2019
Tom Stirling: Trooping the Colour, 2019
Tom Stirling: Trooping the Colour, 2019
Tom Stirling: Trooping the Colour, 2019
Tom Stirling: Trooping the Colour, 2019
Tom Stirling: Trooping the Colour, 2019
Tom Stirling: Trooping the Colour, 2019
Tom Stirling: Trooping the Colour, 2019
Tom Stirling: Trooping the Colour, 2019
Tom Stirling: Trooping the Colour, 2019
Tom Stirling: P4121595
Tom Stirling: P4121582
Tom Stirling: P4091194-2